Top 40 black bean soup recipes from across the web

The most viewed black bean soup recipes by Recipe Cart users, saved from over 20,000 sites. Or, go to our Recipe Search Engineic_arrow_forward_48px

Black Bean Soup-image
trending733 views

Black Bean Soup

delish.com

4.4

(17)

Spicy Black Bean Soup-image
trending789 views

Spicy Black Bean Soup

cookieandkate.com

4.8

(369)

45 minutes

Black Bean Soup-image
trending778 views

Black Bean Soup

loveandlemons.com

5.0

(4)

35 minutes

1-Pot Pumpkin Black Bean Soup-image
trending560 views

1-Pot Pumpkin Black Bean Soup

minimalistbaker.com

4.9

(136)

30 minutes

Mexican Black Bean Soup-image
trending1774 views

Mexican Black Bean Soup

brokebankvegan.com

5.0

(1)

20 minutes

Easy Black Bean Soup Recipe-image
trending423 views

Easy Black Bean Soup Recipe

themodernproper.com

25 minutes

Smoky Vegan Black Bean Soup-image
trending550 views

Smoky Vegan Black Bean Soup

goodhousekeeping.com

4 hours, 30 minutes

Easy 1-Pot Black Bean Soup-image
trending485 views

Easy 1-Pot Black Bean Soup

minimalistbaker.com

4.7

(86)

25 minutes

Black Bean Soup-image
trending689 views

Black Bean Soup

cookingclassy.com

4.8

(6)

20 minutes

Veggie-packed slow cooker black bean soup-image
trending667 views

Veggie-packed slow cooker black bea...

easycheesyvegetarian.com

300 minutes

Black Bean and Roasted Salsa Soup-image
trending437 views

Black Bean and Roasted Salsa Soup

budgetbytes.com

4.8

(5)

60 minutes

Easy Black Bean Soup-image
trending554 views

Easy Black Bean Soup

acouplecooks.com

25 minutes

Spicy Black Bean Soup-image
trending452 views

Spicy Black Bean Soup

cookieandkate.com

4.9

(480)

45 minutes

Slow Cooker Chicken Black Bean Soup-image
trending516 views

Slow Cooker Chicken Black Bean Soup

fivehearthome.com

5.0

(6)

480 minutes

Instant Pot Black Bean Soup (w/Dry Beans) -image
trending513 views

Instant Pot Black Bean Soup (w/Dry ...

feastingathome.com

4.9

(12)

40 minutes

Black Bean Mushroom Carrot Soup-image
trending484 views

Black Bean Mushroom Carrot Soup

gardeninthekitchen.com

5.0

(3)

22 minutes

Black Bean Soup with Andouille-image
trending350 views

Black Bean Soup with Andouille

cookingbride.com

5.0

(2)

30 minutes

Instant Pot Black Bean Soup-image
trending377 views

Instant Pot Black Bean Soup

rachelcooks.com

4.7

(14)

75 minutes

Black Bean Soup-image
trending445 views

Black Bean Soup

downshiftology.com

5.0

(28)

20 minutes

Slow Cooker Black Bean Soup-image
trending331 views

Slow Cooker Black Bean Soup

themagicalslowcooker.com

5.0

(18)

420 minutes

Very Best Cuban Black Bean Soup (Stovetop + Instant Pot)-image
trending312 views

Very Best Cuban Black Bean Soup (St...

littlespicejar.com

5.0

(11)

Easy Black Bean Soup Recipe (just 20 minutes!)-image
trending243 views

Easy Black Bean Soup Recipe (just 2...

kyleecooks.com

5.0

(8)

15 minutes

Slow Cooker Caribbean Black Bean Soup-image
trending300 views

Slow Cooker Caribbean Black Bean So...

ambitiouskitchen.com

360 minutes

Tex-Mex Black Bean Soup-image
trending294 views

Tex-Mex Black Bean Soup

countryliving.com

3 Ingredient Black Bean Soup Recipe-image
trending201 views

3 Ingredient Black Bean Soup Recipe

honeyandbirch.com

4.4

(157)

20 minutes

Instant Pot Spicy Chicken Black Bean Soup-image
trending254 views

Instant Pot Spicy Chicken Black Bea...

simply-delicious-food.com

4.5

(22)

25 minutes

Black Bean Soup-image
trending353 views

Black Bean Soup

iowagirleats.com

5.0

(4)

Black Bean Soup-image
trending357 views

Black Bean Soup

therecipecritic.com

5.0

(1)

15 minutes

Rice Cooker Black Bean Soup-image
trending340 views

Rice Cooker Black Bean Soup

ricecookerinstructions.com

1 hours, 30 minutes

Dash Mini Rice Cooker Black Bean Soup-image
trending231 views

Dash Mini Rice Cooker Black Bean So...

jennibeemine.com

10 minutes

Instant Pot Black Bean Soup-image
trending246 views

Instant Pot Black Bean Soup

corriecooks.com

4.6

(8)

66 minutes

Instant Pot Cuban Black Bean Soup (Vegan)-image
trending314 views

Instant Pot Cuban Black Bean Soup (...

thatgirlcookshealthy.com

5.0

(5)

30 minutes

Black Bean-Pineapple Soup Stew Chili-image
trending208 views

Black Bean-Pineapple Soup Stew Chil...

blog.fatfreevegan.com

4.8

(6)

40 minutes

Easy Vegan Black Bean Soup-image
trending252 views

Easy Vegan Black Bean Soup

brokebankvegan.com

4.8

(6)

20 minutes

30-Minute Sopa de Frijoles-image
trending257 views

30-Minute Sopa de Frijoles

brokebankvegan.com

5.0

(3)

25 minutes

Southwest Black Bean Soup (Easy!)-image
trending325 views

Southwest Black Bean Soup (Easy!)

thegardengrazer.com

5.0

(6)

20 minutes

Slow Cooker Black Bean Soup-image
trending266 views

Slow Cooker Black Bean Soup

familyfoodonthetable.com

4.0

(1)

3 hours

Vegan black bean soup-image
trending284 views

Vegan black bean soup

damntastyvegan.com

5.0

(1)

15 minutes

Sweet Potato Black Bean Soup-image
trending255 views

Sweet Potato Black Bean Soup

veggiedesserts.com

30 minutes

Vegan Black Bean and Sweet Potato Soup-image
trending181 views

Vegan Black Bean and Sweet Potato S...

betterfoodguru.com

40 minutes